Men Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Archie MCGUIRE9Chester Le S 1:16.35  203 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Benjamin PALMER10Chester Le S 1:18.74  185 
2.Olly HILTON10Chester Le S 1:20.36  174 
3.Leyton LAVELLE10Chester Le S 1:24.75  149 
4.Ellis HAZELL POTTS10Chester Le S 1:31.47  118 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.John BURNS11Chester Le S 1:35.62  103 
2.George TOUMI11Chester Le S 1:44.43  79 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Jimmy MCGUIRE12Chester Le S 1:00.06  418 
2.Finley BARTON12Chester Le S 1:10.61  257 
3.Alexander RICE12Chester Le S 1:18.69  186 
4.Adam NICHOL12Chester Le S 1:29.43  126 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Luke TURNBULL13Chester Le S 1:11.81  245 
 Oliver DODSWORTH13Chester Le S DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Owen DALY14Chester Le S 56.45  504 
2.Zach LARSEN14Chester Le S 57.30  482 
3.Alfie MCGUIRE14Chester Le S 58.78  446 
4.Blake HOOPER14Chester Le S 1:02.47  372 
5.Jamie MCCORMICK14Chester Le S 1:05.75  319 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Jacob DAVISON15Chester Le S 56.23  510 
2.Devin CREIGHTON15Chester Le S 56.30  508 
3.Colby MCKIM15Chester Le S 1:02.87  365 
 Leo WHITE15Chester Le S DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Thomas ENGLISH16Chester Le S 52.12  641 

18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
 William MAW18Co Sund'land DNC    

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Thomas ENGLISH16Chester Le S 52.12  641 
2.Jacob DAVISON15Chester Le S 56.23  510 
3.Devin CREIGHTON15Chester Le S 56.30  508 
4.Owen DALY14Chester Le S 56.45  504 
5.Zach LARSEN14Chester Le S 57.30  482 
6.Alfie MCGUIRE14Chester Le S 58.78  446 
7.Jimmy MCGUIRE12Chester Le S 1:00.06  418 
8.Blake HOOPER14Chester Le S 1:02.47  372 
9.Colby MCKIM15Chester Le S 1:02.87  365 
10.Jamie MCCORMICK14Chester Le S 1:05.75  319 
11.Finley BARTON12Chester Le S 1:10.61  257 
12.Luke TURNBULL13Chester Le S 1:11.81  245 
13.Archie MCGUIRE9Chester Le S 1:16.35  203 
14.Alexander RICE12Chester Le S 1:18.69  186 
15.Benjamin PALMER10Chester Le S 1:18.74  185 
16.Olly HILTON10Chester Le S 1:20.36  174 
17.Leyton LAVELLE10Chester Le S 1:24.75  149 
18.Adam NICHOL12Chester Le S 1:29.43  126 
19.Ellis HAZELL POTTS10Chester Le S 1:31.47  118 
20.John BURNS11Chester Le S 1:35.62  103 
21.George TOUMI11Chester Le S 1:44.43  79 
 Oliver DODSWORTH13Chester Le S DNC    
 Leo WHITE15Chester Le S DNC    
 William MAW18Co Sund'land DNC    

UP