Men Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Archie MCGUIRE9Chester Le S 37.68  192 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Benjamin PALMER10Chester Le S 37.85  189 
2.Olly HILTON10Chester Le S 42.31  135 
3.Ellis HAZELL POTTS10Chester Le S 54.44  63 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Joe FOSTER11Chester Le S 43.09  128 
 George TOUMI11Chester Le S DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Jimmy MCGUIRE12Chester Le S 31.50  329 
2.Samuel PARKER12Chester Le S 38.28  183 
3.Alexander RICE12Chester Le S 43.60  124 
4.Adam NICHOL12Chester Le S 45.81  107 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Luke TURNBULL13Chester Le S 35.90  222 
 Oliver DODSWORTH13Chester Le S DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Alfie MCGUIRE14Chester Le S 27.97  470 
2.Owen DALY14Chester Le S 29.55  398 
3.Blake HOOPER14Chester Le S 31.34  334 
4.Jamie MCCORMICK14Chester Le S 32.00  313 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Jacob DAVISON15Chester Le S 28.56  441 
2.Devin CREIGHTON15Chester Le S 29.56  398 
3.Leo WHITE15Chester Le S 30.49  362 
 Colby MCKIM15Chester Le S DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Thomas ENGLISH16Chester Le S 26.10  578 

18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.William MAW18Co Sund'land 28.50  444 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Thomas ENGLISH16Chester Le S 26.10  578 
2.Alfie MCGUIRE14Chester Le S 27.97  470 
3.William MAW18Co Sund'land 28.50  444 
4.Jacob DAVISON15Chester Le S 28.56  441 
5.Owen DALY14Chester Le S 29.55  398 
6.Devin CREIGHTON15Chester Le S 29.56  398 
7.Leo WHITE15Chester Le S 30.49  362 
8.Blake HOOPER14Chester Le S 31.34  334 
9.Jimmy MCGUIRE12Chester Le S 31.50  329 
10.Jamie MCCORMICK14Chester Le S 32.00  313 
11.Luke TURNBULL13Chester Le S 35.90  222 
12.Archie MCGUIRE9Chester Le S 37.68  192 
13.Benjamin PALMER10Chester Le S 37.85  189 
14.Samuel PARKER12Chester Le S 38.28  183 
15.Olly HILTON10Chester Le S 42.31  135 
16.Joe FOSTER11Chester Le S 43.09  128 
17.Alexander RICE12Chester Le S 43.60  124 
18.Adam NICHOL12Chester Le S 45.81  107 
19.Ellis HAZELL POTTS10Chester Le S 54.44  63 
 George TOUMI11Chester Le S DNC    
 Oliver DODSWORTH13Chester Le S DNC    
 Colby MCKIM15Chester Le S DNC    

UP